TabuľkaI. DOXXbet trieda dospelí
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Bitarová 12 9 2 1 46:17 29 14 8 0
2 OŠK Nededza 12 8 1 3 31:19 25 13 10 0
3 TJ Horný Hričov 12 8 1 3 26:19 25 12 4 0
4 FK Zástranie 12 6 1 5 30:21 19 11 1 0
5 TJ Jednota Bánová B 12 5 3 4 24:19 18 10 0 0
6 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné 12 4 4 4 20:19 16 9 4 0
7 TJ Jablonové 11 5 1 5 19:24 16 8 -5 0
8 ŠK Štiavnik 11 5 0 6 30:35 15 7 0 0
9 TJ Hlboké 12 3 5 4 15:15 14 6 -7 8.4
10 RTJ Brodno 12 4 2 6 18:21 14 5 -1 0
11 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 12 4 2 6 22:28 14 4 -4 0
12 ŠK Petrovice 12 2 4 6 16:21 10 3 -11 0
13 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 12 3 1 8 15:33 10 2 -8 0
14 TJ Považský Chlmec 12 3 1 8 15:36 10 1 -5 8.8
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Horný Hričov
20.10.2019 14:00
3 : 4
OŠK Nededza
20.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK Nededza
13.10.2019 14:30
5 : 0
ŠK Petrovice
13.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Jablonové
06.10.2019 14:30
3 : 2
OŠK Nededza
06.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
OŠK Nededza
28.09.2019 11:00
1 : 2
TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
28.09.2019 11:00    Ukončený
RTJ Brodno
22.09.2019 13:00
0 : 2
OŠK Nededza
22.09.2019 13:00    Ukončený
OŠK Nededza
15.09.2019 11:00
1 : 0
FK Zástranie
15.09.2019 11:00    Ukončený
TJ Považský Chlmec
08.09.2019 15:30
1 : 2
OŠK Nededza
08.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK Nededza
01.09.2019 15:30
4 : 3
ŠK Štiavnik
01.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
25.08.2019 16:00
1 : 5
OŠK Nededza
25.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
18.08.2019 16:00
1 : 1
OŠK Nededza
18.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
OŠK Nededza
11.08.2019 16:30
3 : 1
TJ Jednota Bánová B
11.08.2019 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
04.08.2019 16:30
4 : 1
OŠK Nededza
04.08.2019 16:30    Ukončený
OŠK Nededza
Do zápasu ostáva
5d3h47m35s
26.10.2019 11:00
TJ Hlboké
26.10.2019 11:00   o 5d3h47m35s
OŠK Nededza
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes8d7h47m35s
29.03.2020 15:00
TJ Družstevník Bitarová
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes8d7h47m35s
TJ Jednota Bánová B
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes14d8h17m35s
04.04.2020 15:30
OŠK Nededza
04.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes14d8h17m35s
OŠK Nededza
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes22d8h17m35s
12.04.2020 15:30
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
12.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes22d8h17m35s
OŠK Nededza
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes29d8h47m35s
19.04.2020 16:00
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
19.04.2020 16:00   o 5mes29d8h47m35s
ŠK Štiavnik
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes5d8h47m35s
26.04.2020 16:00
OŠK Nededza
26.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes5d8h47m35s
OŠK Nededza
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes12d9h17m35s
03.05.2020 16:30
TJ Považský Chlmec
03.05.2020 16:30   o 6mes12d9h17m35s
FK Zástranie
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes19d9h17m35s
10.05.2020 16:30
OŠK Nededza
10.05.2020 16:30   o 6mes19d9h17m35s
OŠK Nededza
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes26d9h47m35s
17.05.2020 17:00
RTJ Brodno
17.05.2020 17:00   o 6mes26d9h47m35s
TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes3d9h47m35s
24.05.2020 17:00
OŠK Nededza
24.05.2020 17:00   o 7mes3d9h47m35s
OŠK Nededza
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes10d9h47m35s
31.05.2020 17:00
TJ Jablonové
31.05.2020 17:00   o 7mes10d9h47m35s
ŠK Petrovice
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes17d9h47m35s
07.06.2020 17:00
OŠK Nededza
07.06.2020 17:00   o 7mes17d9h47m35s
OŠK Nededza
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes24d9h47m35s
14.06.2020 17:00
TJ Horný Hričov
14.06.2020 17:00   o 7mes24d9h47m35s
TJ Hlboké
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes30d10h17m35s
20.06.2020 17:30
OŠK Nededza
20.06.2020 17:30   o 7mes30d10h17m35s
Správy