TabuľkaV.liga dorast U19 skupina A
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 10 8 1 1 33:10 25 14 10 0
2 TJ Jednota Bánová 11 7 2 2 56:21 23 13 8 0
3 TJ Fatran Varín 10 7 1 2 34:8 22 12 10 0
4 ŠK Radoľa 10 6 2 2 25:15 20 11 2 0
5 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 10 5 4 1 34:18 19 10 4 0
6 ŠK Javorník Makov 10 5 1 4 33:29 16 9 -2 0
7 OŠK Nededza 11 5 0 6 45:21 15 8 0 0
8 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 10 4 1 5 28:26 13 7 -2 0
9 ŠK Štiavnik 9 3 2 4 28:26 11 6 -1 0
10 FK Strečno 10 3 2 5 14:18 11 5 -4 0
11 FK Rajec 10 2 0 8 10:31 6 4 -9 0
12 TJ Slovan Skalité 9 1 2 6 11:60 5 3 -7 0
13 TJ Divina(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 TJ Višňové 10 0 0 10 6:74 0 1 -18 0
Prehľad zápasov
OŠK Nededza
12.10.2019 14:00
5 : 3
ŠK Štiavnik
12.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Radoľa
06.10.2019 10:30
2 : 1
OŠK Nededza
06.10.2019 10:30    Ukončený
OŠK Nededza
28.09.2019 14:00
10 : 0
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
28.09.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Skalité
25.09.2019 15:30
0 : 11
OŠK Nededza
25.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
FK Strečno
21.09.2019 15:00
0 : 1
OŠK Nededza
21.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
OŠK Nededza
14.09.2019 14:00
1 : 2
TJ Fatran Varín
14.09.2019 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK Nededza
11.09.2019 15:30
9 : 2
ŠK Javorník Makov
11.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
FK Rajec
07.09.2019 14:30
2 : 1
OŠK Nededza
07.09.2019 14:30    Ukončený
OŠK Nededza
31.08.2019 14:00
3 : 4
TJ Jednota Bánová
31.08.2019 14:00    Ukončený
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
29.08.2019 14:00
2 : 1
OŠK Nededza
29.08.2019 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
24.08.2019 14:00
4 : 2
OŠK Nededza
24.08.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Divina
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
3d10h24m2s
20.10.2019 11:30
OŠK Nededza
20.10.2019 11:30   o 3d10h24m2s
  TJ Divina
(odstúpené)
OŠK Nededza
Do zápasu ostáva
9d12h54m2s
26.10.2019 14:00
TJ Višňové
26.10.2019 14:00   o 9d12h54m2s
OŠK Nededza
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes11d12h54m2s
28.03.2020 14:00
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
28.03.2020 14:00   o 5mes11d12h54m2s
ŠK Javorník Makov
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes18d12h54m2s
04.04.2020 14:00
OŠK Nededza
04.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes18d12h54m2s
OŠK Nededza
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes25d12h54m2s
11.04.2020 14:00
TJ Slovan Skalité
11.04.2020 14:00   o 5mes25d12h54m2s
OŠK Nededza
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes1d12h54m2s
18.04.2020 14:00
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
18.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes1d12h54m2s
TJ Jednota Bánová
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes8d12h54m2s
25.04.2020 14:00
OŠK Nededza
25.04.2020 14:00   o 6mes8d12h54m2s
OŠK Nededza
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes15d12h54m2s
02.05.2020 14:00
FK Rajec
02.05.2020 14:00   o 6mes15d12h54m2s
TJ Višňové
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes19d12h54m2s
06.05.2020 14:00
OŠK Nededza
06.05.2020 14:00   o 6mes19d12h54m2s
TJ Fatran Varín
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes22d12h54m2s
09.05.2020 14:00
OŠK Nededza
09.05.2020 14:00   o 6mes22d12h54m2s
OŠK Nededza
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes29d12h54m2s
16.05.2020 14:00
FK Strečno
16.05.2020 14:00   o 6mes29d12h54m2s
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes6d12h54m2s
23.05.2020 14:00
OŠK Nededza
23.05.2020 14:00   o 7mes6d12h54m2s
OŠK Nededza
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes13d12h54m2s
30.05.2020 14:00
ŠK Radoľa
30.05.2020 14:00   o 7mes13d12h54m2s
ŠK Štiavnik
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes20d12h54m2s
06.06.2020 14:00
OŠK Nededza
06.06.2020 14:00   o 7mes20d12h54m2s
OŠK Nededza
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes27d12h54m2s
13.06.2020 14:00
TJ Divina
(odstúpené)
13.06.2020 14:00   o 7mes27d12h54m2s
Správy