TabuľkaI. MIRAGE trieda žiaci
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 12 12 0 0 110:5 36 14 18 0
2 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 12 11 0 1 82:9 33 13 12 0
3 TJ Zbyňov 12 8 0 4 68:28 24 12 9 0
4 Družstevník Rašov 12 8 0 4 58:19 24 11 3 0
5 TJ Hvozdnica 12 7 1 4 52:25 22 10 7 0
6 OŠK Nededza 12 7 1 4 46:37 22 9 1 0
7 ŠK Štiavnik 12 7 0 5 50:31 21 8 0 0
8 TJ Fatran Varín 12 6 0 6 42:34 18 7 0 0
9 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská 12 4 1 7 18:59 13 6 -5 0
10 TJ Horný Hričov 12 3 0 9 20:73 9 5 -9 0
11 TJ Dlhé Pole 12 2 1 9 15:64 7 4 -8 0
12 TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné 12 1 0 11 14:104 3 3 -12 0
13 OFK Hôrky(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 FK Hliník 12 0 0 12 7:94 0 1 -18 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Hvozdnica
28.10.2018 10:00
4 : 3
OŠK Nededza
28.10.2018 10:00    Ukončený
OŠK Nededza
21.10.2018 10:00
4 : 3
TJ Fatran Varín
21.10.2018 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Dlhé Pole
14.10.2018 10:00
3 : 3
OŠK Nededza
14.10.2018 10:00    Ukončený
OŠK Nededza
07.10.2018 10:00
1 : 7
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
07.10.2018 10:00    Ukončený
OFK Hôrky
(odstúpené)
30.09.2018 10:00
0 : 0
OŠK Nededza
30.09.2018 10:00    
  OFK Hôrky
(odstúpené)
0
OŠK Nededza
23.09.2018 10:10
3 : 2
TJ Zbyňov
23.09.2018 10:10    Ukončený
OŠK Nededza
21.09.2018 15:30
3 : 2
TJ Horný Hričov
21.09.2018 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
14.09.2018 16:00
8 : 0
OŠK Nededza
14.09.2018 16:00    Ukončený
OŠK Nededza
09.09.2018 10:00
4 : 1
TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
09.09.2018 10:00    Ukončený
OŠK Nededza
07.09.2018 16:00
17 : 1
TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
07.09.2018 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK Štiavnik
02.09.2018 10:00
5 : 1
OŠK Nededza
02.09.2018 10:00    Ukončený
OŠK Nededza
26.08.2018 10:00
3 : 0
FK Hliník
26.08.2018 10:00    Ukončený
Družstevník Rašov
19.08.2018 10:00
1 : 4
OŠK Nededza
19.08.2018 10:00    Ukončený
OŠK Nededza
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes14d6h16m21s
07.04.2019 10:00
Družstevník Rašov
07.04.2019 10:00   o 2mes14d6h16m21s
FK Hliník
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes21d6h16m21s
14.04.2019 10:00
OŠK Nededza
14.04.2019 10:00   o 2mes21d6h16m21s
OŠK Nededza
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes28d6h16m21s
21.04.2019 10:00
ŠK Štiavnik
21.04.2019 10:00   o 2mes28d6h16m21s
TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes4d6h16m21s
28.04.2019 10:00
OŠK Nededza
28.04.2019 10:00   o 3mes4d6h16m21s
TJ ŠTART Veľké Rovné
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes7d6h16m21s
01.05.2019 10:00
OŠK Nededza
01.05.2019 10:00   o 3mes7d6h16m21s
OŠK Nededza
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes11d6h16m21s
05.05.2019 10:00
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
05.05.2019 10:00   o 3mes11d6h16m21s
TJ Horný Hričov
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes14d6h16m21s
08.05.2019 10:00
OŠK Nededza
08.05.2019 10:00   o 3mes14d6h16m21s
TJ Zbyňov
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes18d6h16m21s
12.05.2019 10:00
OŠK Nededza
12.05.2019 10:00   o 3mes18d6h16m21s
OŠK Nededza
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes25d6h16m21s
19.05.2019 10:00
OFK Hôrky
(odstúpené)
19.05.2019 10:00   o 3mes25d6h16m21s
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes2d6h16m21s
26.05.2019 10:00
OŠK Nededza
26.05.2019 10:00   o 4mes2d6h16m21s
OŠK Nededza
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes9d6h16m21s
02.06.2019 10:00
TJ Dlhé Pole
02.06.2019 10:00   o 4mes9d6h16m21s
TJ Fatran Varín
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes16d6h16m21s
09.06.2019 10:00
OŠK Nededza
09.06.2019 10:00   o 4mes16d6h16m21s
OŠK Nededza
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes22d6h16m21s
15.06.2019 10:00
TJ Hvozdnica
15.06.2019 10:00   o 4mes22d6h16m21s
Správy